Home Tags Alexa Flexy

Alexa Flexy - 14 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Alena Ruzanova, Alexa Flaxy, Alexa Sexy, Calibri Angel, Olesya Kisbeka
Date of birth: February 7, 1997
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Out of the Blue

Flexible

Flexible Anal in the Gym

Meet The Slut Squad

Come And Play With Us!

Real Naked Contortion

Teenage Promise

Christmas Bashing

Cum Salutations

Spandex anal gymnastic

New Experiences

Wordless Cuckold

Hands On… Adira Allure & Alexa Flexy

Sunny Side Up