Home Tags Alexis Malone

Alexis Malone - 1 video

Aliases: Alexis Moon, Gloranna Malone, Ivy Alexiss
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Oval Shape Surrounded By Tribal Wings Lower Back
Piercings: Navel; Lower Lip
Biography: Alexis Malone is an angelic girl with a body that seems as if it came straight from the depths of hell with her double Ds and that legendary ass of hers. You might have heard of her if you are a fan of 3rd Degree, Baby Doll, and Evil Angel. So like with all of the greats she directed her movie with the film Filthy Rich that was distributed around by Vertigo. New Sensations distributed her first film, Four Finger Club 18, that was released in the year 2001. It was a lesbian only content that was well reviewed by many sites. School Playtime came out last year by the people at nubiles.net. Do I think that we will see more of her? That is a huge coin flip, but I would put my money on not. Not only because she hasn't released any movies this year but because the last three years were pretty bad years for her with last year being the worst where she only released in 2016.
Date of birth: June 29, 1979
Age: 43 years old
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram

Videos With Alexis Malone