Home Tags Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Brittany Andrew, Miss Brittany Andrews, Brittany Edwards, Brittney Andrews
Bio: Brittany Andrews (born August 13, 1973 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA) is an American porn actress, dominatrix, adult film producer, DJ, and a former stripper. She is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Date of birth: August 13, 1973
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 38E-24-34
Bra cup size: 38E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Brandi Love, Brittany Andrews, Silvia Saige in “The Dressing Room 12”

MILF In Charge

Brittany Andrews : Mistress Mommy Will Tell You What To Do!

Fan-Fucking-Tastic

Brittany Andrews , Claudia Valentine , Ryder Skye in “Summer Vacation...