Home Tags Claudia Mac

Claudia Mac - 29 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Claudia Macc, Maek Claudia, Martina, Bernadette, Claudia M, Martina D
Bio: Claudia Macc is a blue-eyed female adult film star whose performing career started in 2015. Claudia Macc originated from Czech Republic.
Date of birth: March 1, 1993
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Tattoo On Left Arm; Tribal Over Right Ankle
Piercings: Navel; Tongue

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Sex with Pregnant – Claudia Macc

Pregnant and Horny – Claudia Mac

Horny Preggo

Good Morning, Love!

Claudia Mac – Armed And Scandalous

Come Inside It’s So Cold!

New Year’s Fivesome

Blowjob Anniversary

Time For Pee

Claudia’s Pee

Friendly Outdoor Pissing

Naughty Hockey Fans

Morning Marmalade

Mac and Dee’s Bathroom Adventure

Bathroom Surprise

Claudia Macc – Polished Chrome

Claudia Macc – Blonde On Bike

Capital Punishment