Home Tags Lilian Stone

Lilian Stone - 7 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lillian Stone
Bio: Lilian was born on September 18, 1992, somewhere in California. This brunette has a pretty face with big brown eyes, and when she smiles, she smiles from her heart. She has a spectacular body and her curves will force you to take your pants off immediately. Her round tits are enhanced and have an impressive size of 34G. Don’t be surprised if her firm ass comes to your dreams. She has two tattoos: two butterflies on the outer side of the left forearm and a teddy bear on the upper right arm. Her left eyebrow and navel are pierced. Lilian discovered masturbation as a pretty young teenager, and after a couple of years, she lost her virginity with her boyfriend at the time, in a friend’s house. One acquaintanceship from college totally changed her life, for good. Lilian is a modest lady and has a simple life philosophy that sounds: Life is what you make it. A friend of hers told her a story about webcamming and she decided to try it. That was in 2017, and she enjoyed it from the very beginning. She was working as a cam-girl for over a year and she figured out that she has to take a step forward. Lilian started a professional porn career in the middle of 2018, with a huge sexual experience. She was around 26 years old and signed for 101 Modeling Agency. So far, Lilian filmed at least 27 scenes, which include solo and hardcore shots. She masturbates once a day at least and she likes to use her hands and sex toys. She has a large arsenal of sex toys at her home. For a year of camming, she procured different sex tools, from the smallest to the largest ones. We also found information that she has a personal fucking machine at home. Lilian declared herself as a bisexual and she still didn’t make a lesbian scene but she had many chances to share a cock with girls she worked with. Those are Aria Lee, Elle Voneva, Karmen Santana, Linzee Ryder, Lucy Valentine, and Natasha Starr. Lilian especially enjoys foreplay. Sucking cocks is her specialty. She likes to lick balls too. Her favorite sex position is spooning because she loves physical closeness with a person. You will notice that almost all of her scenes start smooth and easy, and then they slightly turn rougher and rougher. Except for the rough sex, she also likes big dicks. She said that she likes creampies because the feeling is great and also enjoyable for a guy. Anal sex is an amazing thing for her and she made a couple of scenes involving it. She also appeared in some interracial games. Lilian worked with many famous porn actors, such are Alex Adams, Chad White, Codey Steele, Kyle Mason, Mike Hunt, Mr. Pete, Ricky Spanish, Ryan Madison, Sam Shock, Zac Wild, etc. She worked for the studios such as Naughty America, Team Skeet, New Sensations, 5K Porn, NVG Network, MYLF, Kelly Madison Network, Pulse Distribution, Lethal Hardcore, etc. In the opinion of many porn experts, Lilian has great potential to make a huge brand of her name.
Date of birth: September 18, 1992
Birthplace: California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34G-24-36
Bra cup size: 34G
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Teddy Bear On Right Shoulder; Left Forearm
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Unwrapped

Lilian Stone, Katie Morgan, Sarah Jessie in “Classroom 11”

Healing Hands

Ashley Lane, Diana Grace, & Lilian Stone celebrate the 4th with...

Rain, Rain, Go Get Laid

Lilian Stone in “PSE”

Lilian Stone, Linzee Ryder, Natasha Starr in “The Dressing Room 4”