Home Tags Pussykat

Pussykat - 14 videos

Aliases: Pussy Kat
Ethnicity: Asian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 33D-24-30
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Script 'Propriety of Leyluken' on left upper arm
Piercings: Ears
Biography: French Vietnamese Pussy Kat has become an international XXX star virtually overnight. She's not only a leggy Asian knockout, but she also has the brains and ambition to match. Kat is a producer, part-time TV presenter, and a "Feature Dancer". The latter career path opened the door to cosplaying for Kat who loves to try on sexy outfits and outrageous skimpy costumes. She's won multiple awards for Best Asian Performer and portrays herself as an all-around hardcore sex goddess. Pussy Kat was born October 16, 1990, in Avignon, France and has been spreading her legs on camera for five years now. Among many other kinks, she's well known for her lesbian fisting scenes and her anal prowess. A WOW addict in her teens, Pussy Kat later moved on to MOBAs. She still prefers League of Legends over Dota mainly because of the broader choice of female characters in LOL.
Date of birth: April 16, 1990
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: HoChiMinh, Vietnam
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 88 lbs (or 40 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Facebook

Videos With Pussykat

I’m Your PussyKat

Two for One Sushi

Asian therapy

Phan’s How to Fuck and Suck

Phan’s How to Fuck and Suck

Under The Sheets

Phan’s How to Fuck and Suck

Cream Of Legends

Geisha Go Anal

Pyjama Party

Dance lesson

Hot Cam II

Hot Cam

Asian Bunny