Home Tags Sata Jones

Sata Jones - 9 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Amanda Lee, Lola Love, Margarita, Olesya
Date of birth: January 7, 1991
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 31C-24-31
Bra cup size: 31C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Symbols and Roman numerals under right biceps and inside right forearm; Inside left wrist; Nape
Piercings: Nipples

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Punish Me Now

Sata Jones Plays With Toy On Glamour Sofa & Fucked By...

Guess What’s Under Pajama

Sexy Video For Favourite Fan

Guilty Of Being Sexy

Busty Sata Jones Enjoying A Big Cock

Fuck Me On St. Patrick’s Day

Come And Rate Us

Weird Games