Home Tags Vivianne DeSilva

Vivianne DeSilva - 3 videos

Aliases: Clarissa Cox, Vivianne de Silva, Vivienne De Silva
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-??-??
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right flank; Lines of script under left biceps; Inside left forearm
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Since her 2020 hardcore debut, Vivianne DeSilva has been earning fans with her sweet booty and XXX c harms. At only 5 feet tall Vivianne has some mind-blowing curves and some sensationally exotic looks. You may remember Vivianne's fine work from notable blowjob, creampie and facial scenes from recent months. Now you can meet Vivianne DeSilva in stunning virtual reality.
Date of birth: August 17, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Brazil
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 100 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
Camsoda Profile

Videos With Vivianne DeSilva

Did You Cum Again Stepson?

DeSilvan Learning