Home Tags Whitney Wright

Whitney Wright - 20 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Whitney FTV
Bio: Whitney Wright was born in a small town in Oklahoma on September 20, 1991. She had a nice childhood, she attended a private Christian school that helped her learn how to deal with people. She has black hair and brown eyes and athletic body because she has always played basketball and volleyball. She tried to be a nurse but she was quickly sick of it so she went to the other side of the business world. She worked for almost a year as a stripper because she loves dancing and likes to show her exceptionally flexible body. She lost her virginity at tender age of 15, and she didn’t experiment much with sex like the girls of her age often do. One of her characteristics is that she brings most of her decisions quickly but she says she was lucky enough by now so she does not regret any of them. The same is with getting into the porn industry. Her career begins in September 2016. In very short time she recorded a numbered of quality scenes that brought her a great popularity both among the audience and the producers. She is nominated for Hottest Newcomer of 2017. This chick is often compared with Sophie Dee from the younger days because she reminds of her by her looks and her career, too. At the very beginning, you could see Whitney in girl/girl and boy/girl scenes but the rest was strange to her. As she already worked with experienced porn actors like Johnny Castle, John Strong, Derrick Pierce and Eric Masterson, all of that made her relax more and want to explore other categories as are anal and DP. Until now, she worked for Evil Angel, Adam & Eve, Mofos, Digital Sin, 3rd Degree, Naughty America, Tushy and many other porn production studios. Demand for her will be even greater because she seems to be seriously devoted o work and enjoying it even more. She would like to make a scene with some of her dear colleagues - Lena Paul, Adriana Chechik or Dahila Sky because for her a woman's body is a perfection. During 2017 she moved to Los Angeles because she loves the ocean and beaches and she became Spiegler’s model, because she thinks she will get the most from her career that way. We’re cheering for Whitney!
Date of birth: September 20, 1991
Birthplace: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel; Left Ear, Vch

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Undercover

Fullmetal Alchemist: Lust A XXX Parody

Paige Owens, Kyler Quinn, Whitney Wright in “The Gym 6”

Daisy Stone, Diana Grace, Whitney Wright in “The Spa 4”

Whitney Wright in “Booty Basics”

STOLEN: The American Whore Story 1984

First Gentleman

Whitney Wright in “Whitney Wright”

Bridgette B., Dolly Leigh, Romi Rain, Whitney Wright, Emma Starletto, Kayla...

Alana Cruise, Kimber Woods, Whitney Wright in “ThanksGiving 2018”

Kenzie Taylor, Whitney Wright, Brooke Beretta in “Halloween Sluts”

Stolen. Part 1

Hitchin’ A Ride

I Hope My Brother Doesn’t Find Us!

JoJo Kiss, Whitney Wright in “Super Sluts”

The Wright Hole

Hey! Keep Your Eyes Off My Sister

Love Letter