Home Tags Zuzu Sweet

Zuzu Sweet - 71 videos

Aliases: Sofia De Bum
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Bra cup size: 33B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Stunning Zuzu Sweet is one of those chicks who are full of energy and ready to work 24/7. Luckily she knows it is a need to rest and to have fun so she always finds a couple of hours to play with her sweet pussy or even to seduce her boyfriend into a passionate fuck fest.
Date of birth: June 8, 1996
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Trutnov ,Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 3 in (162 cm)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Zuzu Sweet

Pure Pleasure

College Lust

The Horny Professional

Zuzu Sweet: Beach Babe

Zuzu Sweet – Did You Miss Me

Our Personal Camerawoman

Clean and Jerk

Who is the Boss?…

Zuzu Sweet – Slutty Enough

Zuzu Sweet, A Sexy Housewife, Needs Sugar To Bake For Her...

Footjob Compilation by PSPorn

Need for Wood!

Squat On Your Cock

Dressed To Tease

Dancing Babes Club