Home Tags Alba Lala

Alba Lala - 2 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Alba, Petit Biscuit
Bio: Slim Alba Lala is a playful babe who loves playing different games and filling her days with multiple pleasures. She is very talented in everything that concerns both solo games and sex with her boyfriend. Naughty cutie uses every chance she has to reveal her talents and to get a couple of orgasms.
Date of birth: November 13, 2000
Birthplace: Toulouse, France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (169 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: Unknown
Bra cup size: Unknown
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right flank; Flower on right triceps; Under left biceps; Constellation on left triceps; Left forearm; Bird encircled by stars on left shoulderblade
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Sweetie Goes Wild With A Dick Inside

Half-Naked Cutie Plays With Her Pussy