Home Tags Bianca Burke

Bianca Burke - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Sparkle Bunneh
Bio: Bianca Burke is a hazel-eyed female adult model whose adult industry career started in 2019. Bianca Burke was born on Dec 29, 1984. Bianca has been in the industry for about a year now and is shooting pretty regularly, pandemic notwithstanding. The first thing you’ll notice about her are her breasts but she is so much more than that! She has a great personality and is a very fun person to talk to! I hope you enjoy getting to know this MILF.
Date of birth: December 29, 1984
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32DD-26-35
Bra cup size: 32DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Bianca Burke, Kayla Kayden, Nikki Delano in “The Office 8”

Ms. Burke Will Help You On Your Grades Only If You...

Bianca Burke, Kit Mercer, Rachael Cavalli in “The Dressing Room 5”

Bianca Burke, Kenzie Taylor, Kit Mercer in “White, Wet Wedding Orgy”

Love Thy Neighbor