Home Tags Britt Blair

Britt Blair - 4 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Britney
Date of birth: January 1, 2003
Birthplace: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-??-??
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Feather on her left hand
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Too Legit To Britt

Britt Gone Wild

18 Year Old Britt Needs Training

Britt Blair Gets Wet