Home Tags Candice Dare

Candice Dare - 8 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare, Tiffany
Bio: Candice was born on February 20th 1990 in Miami, Florida and grew up with both of her parents who are still together. She was a child who was doing lots of sports such as soccer, basketball and track, but also was in the girl scouts and was a good student. Candice attended culinary school after high school and had a full-time job at a restaurant. Parallel to that job she flies to LA to do porn.
Date of birth: February 20, 1990
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 130 (59 Kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-30-38
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Candice Dare : Do You Like It Better On Or Off?

Candice Dare, Daisy Stone, Kenzie Madison in “After School”

I Wanted To Surprise You On Your Birthday!

Candice Dare in “PSE Porn Star Experience”

Andreina Deluxe, Candice Dare, Diana Grace in “The Office 6”

Candice Dare In “My Sister’s Hot Friend”

Big Booty Obsession

Class ValeDICKtorian