Home Tags Crystal Richi

Crystal Richi - 2 videos

Aliases: Crystal Fisa, Fisa Crystal, Fisa Krystal
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-??-??
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Lips on left side of lower abdomen; Flower on right side of pubes; Right shoulder and biceps; Under right biceps; Inside right forearm; Around lower left biceps; Candy inside left forearm; Nape; Right hip and thigh; Left hip and thigh
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Date of birth: March 14, 1997
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde/Pink
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: Unknown

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Crystal Richi

Hot Duo

Dick Award