Home Tags Megane Lopez

Megane Lopez - 2 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Megane, Ava, Mégane Lopez, Mégane
Bio: Megane Lopez is a brunette female performer whose adult industry career commenced in 2019. Megane Lopez was born in France.
Date of birth: January 1, 1997
Birthplace: France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Body type: Slim
Measurements: Unknown
Bra cup size: Unknown
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Upper back
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Relaxing in Bed

The 19th Hole