Home Tags Nadia White

Nadia White - 4 videos

Aliases: Nadia, Ariel Adore, Harley
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34F-24-32
Bra cup size: 34F (75F)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Star on each ear; Mushroom on right hip; Mermaid on lower half of back; (Later) Left calf; Right calf; "Butt Slut" & heart outside left thigh; Lower belly; Behind left ear
Piercings: Septum; Lower lip; Nipples; Navel; Above butthole
Date of birth: October 6, 1987
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Frederick, Maryland, United States
Hair color: Black/Brown/Blond
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Nadia White

White MILF Can Hump

Kay Carter, Nadia White in “Real Pornstars VR”

Threesome in US Compilation

Threesome: After Party