Home Tags Natalia Forrest

Natalia Forrest - 18 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Natalia X, Natalia, Natalie Banks, Natalie Kiss, Natalie Forrest
Bio: Natalia is half Filipina and half English. She was born in the UK and has lived there all her life. She started modelling at the age of 19 in 2009. She has experienced many different fetishes in her time of modelling/acting and basically fell in love with the feel and look of latex/nylons, pantyhose/playful bondage and she thinks heels/boots and feet are sexy and fun!!
Date of birth: January 19, 1990
Birthplace: West Midlands, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Caucasian)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-25-35
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Yin Yang On Top Left Shoulder; Chinese Symbols On Wrist And Lower Left Stomach; Initials On Lower Back.
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Ears; Dermals In Lower Back Tattoo And In Yin And Yang Tattoo.

Social networks:

Twitter

Repay You

Wank And Watch

Horny Arrangement

It Takes Tattoo

Dirty Stop Out

Can I Fuck You?

Right Here, Wanking

My Bikini Bottom

Tight Pussy Massage

Webcam Wanker

Fuck Off Or Wank

Red Alert

Head Girl

Focus On My Pussy

Missing Knickers

Detention Masturbation

CUM Training: Pt2

CUM Training: Pt1