Home Tags Nesty

Nesty - 11 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Aniko Stark, Nesty Nice, Katerina Wolf, Katherine Wolf, Katrin Wolf, Farkas Ildika
Bio: The blonde and blue-eyed Hungarian was born on December 28, 1984. Provocative, sexy and with a killer body, Nesty joined the adult entertainment industry back in 2006, when she was twenty-two years old. Throughout her decade long career, Nesty has changed many aliases including Aniko Stark, Nesty Nice, Katherine Wolf, Katerina Wolf and Katrin Wolf, but it seems that her current name, completely suits her and describes her the best.Nesty has been actively shooting for eleven years and so far she has built a recognizable name for herself. Fans enjoy her work in genres such as group sex, lesbian, hardcore, interracial, toys, fetish, threesome, teen, blowjobs and so on. For her work, she has received an EroAward and CumSum (Best Pussy 2017). She has a natural body with no tattoos; she has decorated her body with a few piercings in her navel, tongue, and nostril.
Date of birth: December 28, 1984
Birthplace: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 1 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 Kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-27-36
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel; Tongue; Nostril

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Girl Power

Citrus Bath

Threesome Is Not A Sin

Halloween After-Party

EuroTrip

Fun With Nesty

Bitcoin Slut: Sis Learns Cryptocurrency

Slippery When Wet

Army forces day

Girlfriend massage

Merry Masturbation