Home Tags Ophelia Kaan

Ophelia Kaan - 2 videos

Aliases: Ophelia, Ophelia K
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32D-28-38
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Enter VR with 5-foot-7 beauty Ophelia Kaan. This stunning brunette started her porn career in 2021 an d since her hardcore porn debut, Ophelia has appeared in a selection of creampie and MILF scenes. You'll adore her smile and her confidence on the set. Discover Ophelia Kaan for yourself today.
Date of birth: June 28, 1990
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: Unknown

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Ophelia Kaan

The Screwy Decimal System

KAAAAAN!