Home Tags Samantha Mack

Samantha Mack - 17 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Goddess Samantha, Busty Galore, The Face Crusher
Bio: Samantha Mack – no relation to Christy Mack – is a MILF pornstar who started doing porn in 2017. Sporting a bouffant hairstyle and dark makeup, she’s sometimes known as Goddess Samantha, or The Face Crusher for dominant roles in fetish porn movies, but ultimately she prefers Samantha Mack. While she only just started shooting porn for other companies, she has been making her own content for a while. Blessed with amazing measurements, Samantha has completely outrageous 45G tits which look giant when compared to her 30-inch waist and 42-inch booty. She’s the definition of a curvy goddess, hence one of her alternate monikers. Defining herself as a bad girl, she also has that pornstar blowup doll look, in the best way possible. She has clearly gone to great lengths to get those puffy lips, full face and hot body that many pornstars desire, and it really works with her personality and lust for cock. Samantha has shot for Burning Angel and her own Clips4Sale store, but she hopes to make more porn in the near future. Originally from Matsqui, British Columbia, she’s one of those sexy Canucks who doesn’t follow the good-girl rulebook. She always wants to rebel against the stereotype of the friendly Canadian and show people that Northerners can be edgy too. If you’ve been dying to see a brunette doll getting pounded by cock, Samantha is the girl you need to check out. If you follow her on social media, you’ll see that Samantha Mack is a socially aware individual who loves to both talk about today’s important issues and post wacky behind-the-scenes pics and vids.
Date of birth: August 11, 1980
Birthplace: Matsqui, Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 156 lbs (or 71 kg)
Body type: BBW
Measurements: 42E-30-42
Bra cup size: 42E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Left Arm, Knuckles, Right Wrist, Lower Back, Back Of My Neck
Piercings: Nose, Ears, Lower Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

AVN 2017

Butt Sex Virgin

Wrong Hole?

Slut Training

Outrageous Assplay

Black Lingerie JOI Strip Tease

Backstage Pass Part 1

Red Light Special Part 2

The Casting Couch Collection: Victoria Chase

Red Light Special Part 1

I Put Your Lotion On My Skin

Casting Couch: Scarlett Moore

The GFE Collection: Lube Up That Ass

Big Booty Sex in the Champagne Room

The GFE Collection: Champagne Room Blowjob

The Upskirt Collection: Samantha Mack Facesiting in the Stripper’s Dressing Room

The Upskirt Collection: Samantha Mack – Tease Scene