Home Tags Stefany Kyler

Stefany Kyler - 7 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Nata Paradise
Bio: Russian cutie Nata Paradise can't get enough of her sweet and tight body. From her firm little boobies to her cock hungry twat, this horny teen is a sexy young package who's ready to explore all the sensuality her body has to offer.
Date of birth: September 7, 2001
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Body type: Slim
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Meet The Slut Squad

Come And Play With Us!

We Are Sweeter Than Your Grandma’s Jam

Only True Slut Can Win

Time To Play

I Am Your Secret Fantasy

Cum Inside Me