Home Tags Stephanie Love

Stephanie Love - 2 videos

Aliases: StephanieTheStripper, Stephanie Hunt
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Athletic
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Neck; Center of upper abdomen; Right side of lower abdomen and right hip; Left side of lower abdomen; Left hip and left leg; Right forearm; Inside right forearm; Inside left forearm; Back; Right buttock
Piercings: Right nostril; Nipples
Biography: Big tit blonde Stephanie Love will make you fall in love! You'll adore her edgy look and body art an d this XXX star can fuck! She started out in the adult biz in 2022 and in a relatively short time, has gained many fans. A sexy Sagittarius, Stephanie will blow you away with her sweet tits and fantastic ass. At 5-foot-6, this bombshell will drive you wild.
Date of birth: December 9, 1990
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Stephanie Love

Double Your Pleasure

Indecent Exposure