Home Tags Tiffany Watson

Tiffany Watson - 20 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Tiffany Dawson
Bio: Tiffany Watson, also known as Tiffany Dawson, was born on October 2, 1995 in Boise, Idaho. Tiffany is one of the hot newcomers in the industry who are slowly but surely building a devoted fan base and work towards becoming the next big name. She has started her porn career in 2015 when she was almost twenty years old. Within this one active year in the industry she was casted in plenty different genres: interracial, anal, teen, hardcore, massage and lesbian. In just one year she has filmed a lot of scenes, and the millions of views on all of them combined, just show how much fans love her skills, as well as gentle and girly features. Tiffany has piercings on both her nipples, on her navel and on her tongue. She joined Twitter in 2015, just when she started her career. Her Instagram page is a real delight for her followers and fans because she is constantly posting provocative photos of her work, her expo performances or interviews or from her personal life.
Date of birth: November 2, 1995
Birthplace: Boise, Idaho, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-27-34
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Under Right Breast; Outer Left Foot; Above Right Elbow; Left Arm Below Elbow
Piercings: Navel; Tongue; Both Nipples

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Leah Lee, Angel Youngs, Tiffany Watson in “Party Girls”

Tiffany Watson in “My Sister’s Hot Friend”

How High XXX

Sharing is Caring

Aiden Ashley, Tiffany Watson In “2 Chicks Same Time”

Carmen Caliente, Emma Hix, Tiffany Watson in “Party Girls: Spring Break...

Road To Recovery

Hot delivery

Nerdy and horny

Silly Rabbit, Dicks are for Chicks

I Got Fucked By My Probation Officer

The Crimson Crusade

Airvrb

In Her Mom’s Bed

Acting Teacher

The Piano

Bathroom Slut

Sharing is Caring – Female POV