Home Tags Tori Cummings

Tori Cummings - 3 videos

Aliases: Victoria Cummings
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34GG-25-34
Bra cup size: 34GG
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: For the uninitiated, Tori Cummings is an Australian glamour model, famous for her extremely sexy appearance and naughty attitude that she presented to the world recently. This beauty has long platinum-blonde hair, blue eyes and a seducing smile. She stands 5'9'' tall with a body that is sculpted to perfection. She is thin at the waist, swinging at the hips, with long legs and a peachy ass, Tori is an absolute stunner. But the sweetest things come in the end and those are her tits. Enhanced but with an amazing shape and an impressive size of 32GG. Tori or Victoria Cummings was born on May 14, 1982, in Australia. She is half Canadian, half Latin American. Tori has always been interested in fashion and modeling. First steps in the modeling business she made at the age of 14. Among all her modeling interests, she never allowed her education to be missed. She worked as a flight attendant for an international airline company when she was 20 and she used that opportunity to learn four different languages.She is fluent in Spanish, Italian, French and she is using Japanese as well. After she left the flight company, she focused on the modeling business. She was working as a bikini, lingerie and swimwear model all over Asia and Australia. Tori also featured in TV commercials for brands such are Kodak, Coca-Cola and Vodafone. Her high profiled jobs in fashion were really useful in later years. Tori started working as a nude model in 2017. She appeared in prestigious Australian magazines, and then, offers from international photographers started coming. She achieved world fame working for Playboy and Penthouse. Tori also appeared in many TV shows in United Kingdom such as UK S66TV Presenter and UK Reality TV Starlet. She had a small role as a body double in the Matrix movie. Tori also worked as an escort lady and she said that entering the porn industry was a natural transition. Tori has a fun-loving and sensual personality. She always has a professional approach no matter what she does. She is a master of fleecing and making people laugh. Tori believes that her entering the porn industry is her destiny that has been written in the stars. She is watching porn since she was a teen and somehow, the idea of becoming a porn-star always was in her head. Her role models are Jenna Jameson, Aletta Ocean, Nikki Benz, Nicolette Shea, and she is a great fan of Rocco Siffredi’s work. Tori started her porn career at the end of 2019 when she was around 38 years old. So far, she filmed at least 6 scenes. Tori debuted in the movie titled ‘A Step Too Far’ with Jay Snake, which has been filmed for Harmony Films studio. She made two scenes for the movie, and the other one is a lesbian where also appeared Amber Jayne and Lady Dee. Tori also made a scene with Erik Everhard for Public Agent studio. The scene is titled ‘Blonde Aussie Fucked on the Stairs’ and it has been realized by FakeHub.com. Tori showed that she was awesome blowjob skills. She uses her spit as a lubricant to get a cock hard. This is one of many things that make her wet. Her favorite sex position is 69.Tori made a scene for Adult Time studio and she also has a release for Legal Porno. Her two latest releases have been filmed for Harmony Films UK. The first one is titled ‘Jasmine Jae’s Villa of Kink’ where except for Tori, also appeared Venus Afrodita, Brittany Bardot, Amber Jayne, Honour May, Lou Lou Petite, Angelo Godshack, and Pascal White. The second one has the title ‘The Next Step’ where the members of the cast were Anna De Ville, Honour May, Zara Saint Black, Sam Bourne and Jay Snakes. Tori makes content for her Only Fans profile, which is also available on her Model Hub page. She has an official website where she is posting her modeling work. This former Playboy cover model and Penthouse’s miss July 2018 has over 90K followers on Twitter and Instagram. Tori has a romantic soul who loves intimate dinners with candles and fine vine. She keeps her body fit working out and lifting weights. Tori also loves Yoga, long walking and cooking.
Date of birth: May 14, 1973
Age: 49 years old
Birthplace: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 133 lbs (or 60 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Tori Cummings

Time To Prove Yourself

Watch And Learn

Big Balloons For Birthday Boy