Home Tags Vicky Love

Vicky Love - 20 videos

Aliases: Vickie Love, Vicky Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: November 3, 1986
Age: 36 years old
Birthplace: Hungary
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Vicky Love

So Hot – Vicky Brown

Vicky Love: Summer of Love

Swinger MILF Rides Dick

Swinger Milf Gets Cum On Her Face

Swinger MILF Returns For More Dicking I

Orgasm Compilation II By VRsolos

Vicky Love: Businesswoman Creampie

Shagging a Stunning Milf – Voyeur

Pussy Shaving

Shagging a Stunning Milf II

Shagging The Stunning Milf

Front Row Masturbation

Stunning Milf Striptease

Dildo Toying In Glossy Pantyhose

Pool of Love