Home Tags Zenda Sexy

Zenda Sexy - 4 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Zenda Gracia, Zenda, Silvi
Date of birth: October 14, 1991
Birthplace: Madrid, Spain
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (171 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34E-25-35
Bra cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Back, Wrist, Left Shoulder
Piercings: Lower lip (usually right but both sides too sometimes)

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Zuper Zenda

2018 World Fuck

Cock In The Shell

Pumping, Jumping and Humping