Home Tags Ember Snow

Ember Snow - 6 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Ember Rose
Bio: Ember Snow was born in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, on February 27, 1991. She is of Filipino origins and parents moved in the United States when she was very young. Ember has innocent cute face, long black hair and brown eyes. Her body is in great shape and very attractive. She has lovely natural tits, sized 34C. Her ass is just magnificent. Ember kept her virginity for someone special. Earlier in her life, she had a couple of boyfriends but she gave them only hand jobs and blowjobs. She lost her virginity when she was 24, with a much older guy whom she really loved. Ember was also in a relationship with a girl for three years. She never had sex with the girl but experienced just kissing, touching and masturbating. At first, she wanted to be a mainstream model and actress and produce her own stuff. But it was very hard to make a breakthrough on a market and raise some money. Luckily, Ember was smart and brave enough to make the right move and tries out the porn industry. With porn, Ember got the opportunity to explore her sexuality even more and to do everything she dreamed of. The special moment in Ember’s life was in February of 2017, when she filmed her first camera work. She is bisexual, who feels incredible passion for women and irresistible need for men. The fact that she will be watched turns her on. During her career, Ember made at least 93 scenes. At first, those were solo and lesbian games. Later, she expanded her profession to hardcore niche. When it comes to masturbating, she likes to use vibrators, Hitachi and her skilled fingers. In some of solo scenes, she was also using different anal toys. A common thing for all of her scenes is her domination over both women and men, but her main field is lesbian sex. She worked with female actors, such are: Aaliyah Love, Ariella Ferrera, Brenna Sparks, Brett Rossi, Demi Sutra, Gina Valentina, Jade Kush, Pamela Morrison, Rina Ellis, Violet Starr etc. When it comes to men, the lucky ones are: Bambino, Brad Newman, Derrick Pierce, Dylan Snow, Isiah Maxwell, J-Mac, Jonni Darkko, Logan Long, Mark Wood, Markus Dupree, Mick Blue, Mike Mancini etc. She likes to be on top and she loves to be fucked hard. She prefers a guy popping on her face or on her tits. Ember performed in anal, interracial and also transsexual scenes. Ember worked for major porn studios, such as: Brazzers, Reality Kings, Team Skeet, Mofos, Digital Playground, Evil Angel, Girlfriends Films, New Sensations, Naughty America, Cherry Pimps, Tushy etc.
Date of birth: February 27, 1991
Birthplace: Ryiadh, Saudi Arabia
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 85 lbs (or 39 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Caged Ember

Assassins Seed

Dad Made Asian Babysitter Cum Hard In His Bed

Born To Party

Geisha House: Ember Snow Solo

A Bachelor Party Orgy To Remember