Home Tags Kitana Montana

Kitana Montana - 6 videos

Aliases: Goddess Deluxxxe, Katerina Kalista
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: "Wild Strong Free" below the chest; Heart with wings on the neck; Patch sleeve on left arm; Cross with a red face on the back of the left hand; Back of right hand; Flower line design on right hip; Barbwire on upper right arm; "MADE IN UNIVERSE" on upper left thigh; Ram devil with wings on left thigh; Granade with thigh holder on right thigh; Pelvic bone; Two flamingos with writing in between on right calf; Logo above right ankle; A passage on the left calf; Writings on knuckles;
Piercings: Philtrum (middle of upper lip/ Medusa)
Date of birth: January 14, 1993
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kitana Montana

Threesome: Girls Love Anal and Strapon

Client orders himself the delicious Euro babe Kitana Montana

Kitana’s Sugar Star Lollipop

A Taste Of Argentina

Kitana’s Apple And Butterscotch Pie