Home Tags Katy Rose

Katy Rose - 128 videos

Aliases: Kelly Star, Katie Rose, Kelly Stark, Sarka M., Kathy Rose
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Stars Right Ankle
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Katy Rose was born on April 21, 1994, in the Czech Republic. Katy is a gorgeous Czech girl who started shooting adult films in 2014 at the age of twenty. Throughout the years she has changed several aliases such as Kelly Star, Katie Rose, Kelly Stark, and Sarka M. She has been shooting in many different porn genres such as lesbian, for women, softcore, toys, masturbation, fetish, threesome, blowjob, and teen. Her excellent performances and her smoking hot body can be seen in videos and TV series such as Stranded Teens (Czech Skank Seduction (2014)), Kendo’s Brunettes (2016)), Fake Taxi (Short Skirt Minx Rides Cock in Taxi (2016)), 4 on 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs (2016),Public Agent (Cowgirl Riding in Outdoors Fuck 2017), Sweethearts Porn Tour 19 (2016) etc. She lives and works in Prague, Czech Republic.
Date of birth: April 21, 1994
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde/Brunette
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Katy Rose

Show Me What You Got

Seductive Beauty: Sultry Brunette in Full Glory

Magic Wand

Redhead’ Sexy Robe

Noir – Solos Compilation 2

Sasha Rose And Angelika Grays. Full Version All Secrets Revealed!

Seductive Sleepover Secrets

Multi Orgasmic Redhead Screams W Pleasure

Cum Inside Katy Rose

Katy Rose In The Black BoXXX

Threesome Passion: Girls Prefer Anal

Happiness – Katy Rose

Sex With EX

Katy Rose – Squeeze VR