Home Tags Lenna Ross

Lenna Ross - 8 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lala Dream, Lola, Lola Dream
Date of birth: March 4, 1992
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: On her right arm
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Let’s Make A Morning To Remember!

Cutie Gives Blowjob For Fruits

Oranges Are My Precious!

Toy Saleswoman

Pink Slit on your Face

Slutty Story

Party of Five

Horny Brunette