Home Tags Sarah Kay

Sarah Kay - 54 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Sara Kay, Izabela
Bio: Sarah Kay is a porn star whose career started in 2015. She was born in Prague, the Czech Republic, Europe. She played in toys, teen, small tits, hardcore, anal, creampie, fetish and masturbation scenes. Sarah worked with important production companies, such as: Mile High, Nubiles, Video Art Holland, legalporno.com, Desire Media, Wicked Pictures and more. Sarah has a Twitter account and she is known for movies like: 'Sarah Kay Visiting the Massage Studio', 'Nympho Stocking Sisters - Ultra Hot Threesome', 'Mom and Dad Are Fucking My Friends 21', 'House Boat Full of Teens', as well as for the serie 'Legal Porno'.
Date of birth: March 16, 1994
Birthplace: Praha, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Body type: Muscular
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Stars On Right Stomach; Script under left breast ("Mario" "Robert"); Star lower
Piercings: Navel, left upper lip

Social networks:

Twitter

Great Start to the Day with Sarah Kay

Sarah Kay Masturbating With A Big Dildo

Nature Blonde Sarah Kay Hardcore

When Two Become Three!

Tricky Dream Comes To Life

Nicole Love and Sarah Kay: The Nurses

Do What I Tell You

Sarah Kay Beautiful Motorcyclist

Hottie Focuses On Her Lad’s Cock

Sarah Kay Blowjob On The Terrace

Sweetie Rubs Cunt To Relax

Get ready for Sarah Kay Blowjob

In Nature With Sarah Kay

Sara Kay Prefers Dick Instead of Lollipop

Teenage Nylon Foot Fucker

Lesbian Porn in VR – Part 2

Exhibitionist!

Hands On… Teeny Lesbo